Aktive medlemmer

Funktion

Navn

Brandmand

Flemming Kruse

Brandmand

Flemming Hansen

Brandmand

Heine Hansen

Brandmand

Sven Lorenzen

Brandmand - Røgdykker

Hans Ove Meier

Brandmand

Erling Christian Jørgensen

Brandmand

Finn Schurizek

Brandmand

Steen Weiss Petersen

Brandmand - Røgdykker - Holdleder

Lars Kruse

Brandmand

Jesper Mathiesen

Brandmand

Henrik Mætzke

Brandmand

Egon Petersen

Brandmand - Røgdykker - Holdleder

Claus Lyng Hansen

Brandmand - Røgdykker

Per Jürgensen

Brandmand - Røgdykker - Holdleder

Carsten Andersson

Brandmand - Røgdykker - Holdleder

Peter Retz Moisen

Brandmand - Røgdykker

Henrik Duus Jørgensen

Brandmand - Røgdykker - Holdleder

Kim Linnet Schack

Brandmand - Røgdykker - Holdleder

Michael Egeberg Jensen

Brandmand - Røgdykker

Bjarke Kaab Festesen

Brandmand - Røgdykker

Erik Alnor

Brandmand - Røgdykker

Christian Lyng Hansen

Brandmand - Røgdykker

Sina Liv Hinrichsen

Praktikant

Peter Lyng Hansen

Brandmand - Røgdykker - Holdleder

Robert Lykkeby Nissen

Brandmand - Røgdykker - Holdleder

Gabi Høgh Rauff

Brandmand

Ditte Marie Kruse

Æresmedlemmer

Navn

Frands A. Andersen

Paul Erik Schurizek

Henning Wollsen

Peter Jacobsen

Peter S. Petersen

Peter Jørgensen

Leif Bøttcher

Egon F. Jensen

Walther H. Lambach

Bestyrelse

Post

Navn

Kaptajn

Carsten Andersson

Vicekaptajn

Peter Retz Moisen

Bestyrelsesmedlem

Robert Lykkeby Nissen

Bestyrelsesmedlem

Henrik Duus Jørgensen

Bestyrelsesmedlem

Claus Lyng Hansen

Bestyrelsesmedlem

Erik Alnor

Bestyrelsesmedlem

Bjarke Kaab Festesen

Bestyrelsessuppleant

Ditte Marie Kruse

Revisor

Hans Ove Meier

Revisor

Egon Petersen

Revisorsuppleant

Finn Schurizek

Festbestyrelse

Post

Navn

Formand

Bjarke Kaab Festesen

Medlem

Robert Lykkeby Nissen

Medlem

Christian Lyng Hansen

Medlem

Ditte Marie Kruse

Suppleant

Peter Lyng Hansen

Suppleant

Gabi Høgh Rauff

Øvrige  tillidsposter

Post

Navn

Fanebærer

Egon Petersen

Fanejunker

Heine Hansen

Fanejunker

Erik Alnor

Fanejunkersuppleant

hristian Lyng Hansen

Kantinemester

Finn Schurizek

Kantineassistent

Erling Christian Jørgensen

Kantineassistent

Sina Liv Hinrichsen

Kantinesuppleant

Per Jügensen

Garagemester

Heine Hansen

Garageassistent

Henrik Mætzke

Garagesuppleant

Per Jürgensen

Arbejdsmiljørepræsentant

Hans Ove Meier

IT-ansvarlig